AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
25
Octobre
2020

COUPE BFC MINIMES

Épreuves


-36
COLOMBET Manon (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
-40
CARILLON Clarisse (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
FERNANDES Justine (89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
POCHARD Faustine (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DU SAUGEAIS
4
DENANE Sarah (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
-44
HUGUENIN Maeva (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
TAJ Yasmine (21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
KHATIBI Hiba (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
PETIT Sarah (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
5
ECOBICHON Jade (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
5
NASR Rachelle (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
7
BARATA Apolline (70, BFC )
ETUZ CUSSEY JUDO
7
GEVREY Romane (25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
7
LANUSSE-CAZALE Siloe (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
NC
BIDOLET Alice (71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
NC
BONNIN Morgane (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
-48
BOUDEBZA Meryam (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MAICHE
BOUCHOUX Caroline (89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO 89
CAPIRCHIA Sarah (25, BFC )
US PONT DE ROIDE-VERMONDANS
DAVAL Marine (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
5
CHAILLOU Yumi (21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
5
LECUELLE Pauline (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
7
BUSCHIAZZO Giulia (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
7
MEHIDI Maryam (90, BFC )
S.R.BELFORT BU-DO-JITSU
-52
JEANNIN Cindy (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
VUILLEMENOT Ambre (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
CHAMPION Oriane (89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
PIMENTEL-SANCHEZ Ophelya (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
ANDRE Lou (25, BFC )
US PONT DE ROIDE-VERMONDANS
5
BIGUENET Anais (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
7
BOUDEBZA Amina (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MAICHE
7
JOTHIE Erina (21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
NC
BAHADUR Yeliz (25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
NC
BERTACCO Giorgia (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC
BRABANT Ingrid (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALDAHON
NC
COLOMBAIN Lili (90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
NC
DARSY Margot (58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
NC
GASSMANN Mandy (25, BFC )
JUDO SELONCOURTOIS
NC
GONNEAUD Matea (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
LHOMMET Jade (89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
NAUDOT Cali (21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
ROBELIN Coline (71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
-57
NICOLAS Ielena (70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
VOMIERO Lilou (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
ESCOUFFIER Julie (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
IBRAHIMI Ilham (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
5
PIGUET EMBOLO Marie Claire (25, BFC )
JUDO SELONCOURTOIS
5
THIOLLAY Flavie (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
7
AMBERT Ilona (90, BFC )
SP.REUNIS DELLOIS
7
ROUX Anaelle (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
KHECHKHOUCHE Kyara (25, BFC )
SAKURA JUDO QUINGEY
NC
PFHURTER Liana (90, BFC )
SP.REUNIS DELLOIS
NC
TOURAISIN Aline (25, BFC )
SAKURA JUDO QUINGEY
-63
BOUDET Sidney (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
DESBOIS Lila-Louise (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
BOSC Emma (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
GUILLEMIN LABORNE Marie (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
LAUTISSIER Morgane (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
5
SALMERON Amelia (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
7
EL YOUSSOUFI Lala Wassima (25, BFC )
JUDO SELONCOURTOIS
7
MBUYI Malaika Kathleen (25, BFC )
JUDO PONTARLIER HAUT DOUBS
NC
GERMAIN Maelys (39, BFC )
JUDO 39
NC
JANIN Romane (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC
MONNIER DE CORBIER Ines (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
NC
SIAD Safine (39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
NC
VALENTE Emma (71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
-70
HERZOG Leane (71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
LABBE Perrine (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
GARNIER Clara (70, BFC )
J.C.PORTUSIEN
LARGER Menehould (21, BFC )
J C DE LA VALLEE DE L OUCHE
5
GUINCHARD Nina (25, BFC )
SAKURA JUDO QUINGEY
5
MAXIMINO DOS SANTOS Liana (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE DAMPRICHARD
7
POURCHET Lola (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DU SAUGEAIS
+70
COURDEROT Laura (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
LARBOUILLAT Maeline (21, BFC )
LA PRECYLIENNE
BOUCHARD Maelis (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DOLOIS
MASOVE Oceane (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
5
BOILLET Maellia (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
5
CISLAGHI BEROLDY Chloe (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
-34
PIVA Diego (89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
BONNOT Nicolas (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
-38
COINTOT Luca (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
HUGOO Mathis (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
ADAM Martin (90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
KLIHO Thomas (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
5
LEFEVRE Paul (58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
5
PIOCHE Ilan (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHEMAUDIN
-42
GAUDET Timothee (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
PONCET Antonin (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
CHAUVIN Timeo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
PARIS Nathan (89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
5
GRIME Hugo (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
5
ROCHES Matheo (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
7
FORGEMONT Yanis (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
7
MYOTTE DUQUET Enzo (25, BFC )
JUDO PONTARLIER HAUT DOUBS
7
TUSSA-CARADEC Pablo (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
REBILLARD Lucas (89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO 89
-46
BEN SALAH Magdine (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
DHIVERT Quentin (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
HASSOUT Mohamed (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
SALMERON Matias (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
5
BALMEUR HERITIER Yanis (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
5
RUFFINONI Enzo (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
7
FOUILLOT Leo (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
7
GARRET Tilyan (90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
NC
BOILLAUD Yanis (21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
NC
CHED Ayoub (25, BFC )
L AVENIR DE THISE JUDO
NC
FAROUX Corentin (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
NC
HAROUTOUNIAN Sahak (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
KOKES Louka (71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
NC
LOCATELLI Thibaut (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
NC
TAM-TSI Nathan (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
-50
CHARPILLET Justin (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
DUMONT Esteban (70, BFC )
CERCLE J.VESOUL
BONNIN Lucas (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
COUTIN Avel (58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
5
PERRET Adrien (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
5
VILAS Tiago (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
7
BONAITI Jules (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALDAHON
7
HAKOBYAN Gor (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
BLANCHON Simon (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
NC
DEBOST Clovis (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
DEJOUX Jules (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
NC
DELHUMEAU Marc (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
DESVOYES Mathis (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE DAMPRICHARD
NC
DOILLON Nathan (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LUXOVIEN
NC
GAGEY Thomas (58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
NC
JUY Lysandre (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
MORET Matteo (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
MORLAND Yannis (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
NC
RUFFAULT Anthony (21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
VALLET Mae (89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
-55
VILLARET Ilan (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
LUTHI Quentin (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
CESARIO Hugo (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
EL MOUBARIKIM Yanis (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
5
SAPOR Hugolin (58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
5
THORAX Esteban (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
7
CAUVET FABRESSON Eloi (58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
7
LUCHEM Erwann (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
BERNARD Guillaume (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
NC
BLUZAT Louis (21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
MUSARD Cedric (70, BFC )
ETUZ CUSSEY JUDO
NC
RICHARD Jimmy (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB POLINOIS
NC
ROJAS Hugo (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC
SEMON Basptiste (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AVALLONNAIS
NC
SOMKHISHVILI Luka (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
-60
SERIS Noe (89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
MAHON Melvyn (39, BFC )
JUDO 39
EDOUARD Arthur (25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
ZAATOUT Aissa (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
5
BEN SALAH Sofiane (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
5
NGAMBA Maxence (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7
BOUSSARD Gaetan (71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
7
PETOLAS Ricardo (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
7
VISTOT Kolin (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC
DEMBOWIAK Romain (25, BFC )
J.C. DAMPIERRE LES BOIS
NC
KECK Ethan (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
-66
ROSSEL Frederic (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
GUILLAUMIN Elliot (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
CAPLET Florian (21, BFC )
ASP JUDO CLUB POUILLY
SIOUAN Pacome (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
5
DUBAIL Theo (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAMONT
5
GIVRY Ryan (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
7
GRENIER Erwan (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
7
HOYER Nathan (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
NC
BUORO Marius (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
HERBAUX Mael (71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
NC
JOSEPH Victorien (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
NC
PIROELLE Raphael (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
PRADIER Arthur (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
-73
DIDIOT Gaspard (90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
KEDJOUAL Yassine (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
DUROT PERRAU Corentin (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
FARID El Khammar (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
CAIDERA Jules (70, BFC )
LA VAUDOISE
5
ROULLOT Kilian (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
7
COLAS Maxime (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
7
FINDICZEW Maxime (89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO 89
7
TAVANAE BOUTEILLEY Tomy (21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
NC
MANET Maxence (25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
+73
KOTCHE Daniel (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
SIMON Matteo (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
OUSALEM Billal (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
RAVAT Samuel (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
5
RENARD Maxence (89, BFC )
AVENIR DE PARON
5
ZAAMI Wissam (71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
7
DA SILVA Joris (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHEMAUDIN
7
VERSTAEVEL Jonas (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
AKDEMIR Tolga (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
NC
DONZELOT Eliott (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHEMAUDIN
NC
MESEMBOURG Theo (25, BFC )
J C PIERREFONTAINE LES VARANS
NC
MICHEL Hugo (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
NC
TAJMA Moaz (71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
NC
TROTTIN David (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71